Sběr starého papíru

POŘADÍ TŘÍDA JMÉNO 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo CELKEM KG
1. 4.A Pecina Bořek 638     638
2. 4.B Bublák Jindřich 543     543
3. 2.B Krejčí Stanislav 513     513
4. 2.B Švaříčková Nela 492     492
5. 5.tř. Starý Michal 354     354
6. 3.tř Pavka Miroslav 292     292
7. 7.tř. Vavroušek  Radim 291     291
8. 8.tř. Biedermann Lukáš 228     228
9. 3.tř Munduch Martin 169     169
10. 2.A Smejkal Ondřej 158     158
11. 6.B Všetečková Tereza 157     157
12. 4.A Plodíková Lucie 127     127
13. 3.tř Ampapová Aneta 119     119
14. 8.tř. Vlach Lukáš 118     118
15. 7.tř. Šťávová Adéla 115     115
16. 5.tř. Šťávová Veronika 115     115
17. 4.B Rampírová Eliška 101     101
18. 2.A Bína Jakub 100     100
19. 9.tř. Uhlíř František 99     99
20.-21. 6.A Kotrba Filip 85     85
20.-21. 4.A Kotrbová Nikola 85     85
22 6.A Dáňová Nikola 76     76
23 6.B Zamazalová Kristýna 76     76
24 7.tř. Pytlík  Josef 75     75
25 2.A Pytlíková Adéla 75     75
26 9.tř. Česneková Natálie 74     74
27 3.tř Leškov Dominik 72     72
28 3.tř Leškov Martin 72     72
29 2.B Mácová Marika 71     71
30 2.B Šumbera Hugo 63     63
31 6.A Navrátilová Eva 61     61
32 2.B Pikolon Libor 58     58
33 2.B Pikolonová Tereza 58     58
34 8.tř. Krainerová Erika 57     57
35 4.A Krainer Tomáš 57     57
36 4.A Caha Oliver 56     56
37 4.A Smejkalová Alžběta 56     56
38 3.tř Pokorná Eliška 56     56
39 3.tř Pokorná Karolína 56     56
40 1.tř Trnka Adam 53     53
41 9.tř. Hladíková Bára 47     47
42 7.tř. Válalová  Lada 46     46
43 6.A Koumarová Kristýna 44     44
44 4.B Třetinová Anna 44     44
45 3.tř Koumar Dalibor 44     44
46 9.tř. Pertlík Filip 37     37
47 9.tř. Pertlík Jan 37     37
48 7.tř. Böhm Pavel 37     37
49 2.A Kabelka Šimon 33     33
50 4.B Plhoňová Tereza 27     27
51 3.tř Burda Tomáš 26     26
52 9.tř. Bína Filip 24     24
53 5.tř. Kubáčková Beáta 24     24
54 2.A Jedličková Lucie 24     24
55 8.tř. Souček Tomáš 21     21
56 6.A Součková Alžběta 21     21
57 9.tř. Lokvenc Jindřich 18     18
58 9.tř. Dočekal Miroslav 16     16
59 1.tř Večerek David 15     15
60 3.tř Pipová Amálie 10     10
61 1.tř Pipa Štěpán 10     10
62 4.B Mikolajková Jana 9     9
63 3.tř Mikolajková Klára 9     10
64 2.A Bruna Pavel 6     6
65 2.B Zelený Petr 5     5
            6756